PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:54:11 |
36,65 |
2 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KOZONCHUK Oxana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HENZELIN Lise-Marie |
SUI |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GYSLING Mirjam |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
00:00 |
|
8 |
VERHOEVEN Aurore |
FRA |
LOINTEK TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
LE BRIS Cécilia |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GASS Daniela |
GER |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
00:00 |
|
14 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
00:00 |
|
16 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
EQUIPE NATIONALE RUSSE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
RIMASSON Gabrielle |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
00:00 |
|
21 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
LOPEZ MORALES Belen |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley |
MRI |
MATRIX FITNESS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
LOWTHER Melissa |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
00:00 |
|
25 |
DUCHESNE Pascaline |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
00:00 |
|
27 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
00:00 |
|
28 |
CHULKOVA Anastasiya |
RUS |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
RIBEROT Fanny |
FRA |
LOINTEK TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
VASILIEVA Svetlana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
MATRIX FITNESS |
00:00 |
|
32 |
BAZIN Marjolain |
FRA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
00:00 |
|
33 |
AZAM Emeline |
FRA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
00:00 |
|
34 |
STRAPPAZZON Marine |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
00:00 |
|
35 |
BEKKERING Danielle |
NED |
MIXTE NVWG |
00:00 |
|
36 |
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE SUISSE |
00:00 |
|
37 |
MARTIN Lucy |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
00:00 |
|
38 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
00:00 |
|
39 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
EL BUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
00:00 |
|
41 |
BOUCHER Julie |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
00:00 |
|
42 |
EHRLER Desiree |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
LELEU Fanny |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
00:00 |
|
44 |
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
00:00 |
|
45 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
00:00 |
|
46 |
LE HUITOUZE Fanny |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
CAMPAGNARO Marika |
ITA |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
00:00 |
|
48 |
STIENEN Jutta |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
00:00 |
|
50 |
WYMAN Helen |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
00:00 |
|
51 |
TUHAI Kseniya |
BLR |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
00:00 |
|
53 |
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn |
NED |
MIXTE NVWG |
00:00 |
|
54 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
ANTOSHINA Tatiana |
RUS |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
00:00 |
|
56 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
00:00 |
|
58 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
LIMA Tone Hatteland |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
60 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
61 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
00:00 |
|
62 |
RIVAT Amélie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
00:00 |
|
63 |
BUSSI Vittoria |
ITA |
MIXTE REVA |
00:00 |
|
64 |
SHAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
00:00 |
|
65 |
ALMEIDA Sophie |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
00:00 |
|
66 |
GÉRARD Hélène |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:18 |
|
68 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
MIXTE REVA |
00:33 |
|
69 |
GASCON Audrey |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
00:43 |
|
70 |
VERHOEVEN Pauline |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
00:43 |
|
71 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:27 |
|
72 |
LE FOURN Aodez |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
02:27 |
|
73 |
JAMONEAU Steffi |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
04:21 |
|
74 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
11:57 |
|
75 |
SOKOVNINA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
14:49 |
|
76 |
JOUAN Séverine |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
14:49 |
|
77 |
POTAPOVA Faina |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
14:49 |
|
78 |
LABORDUS Annie |
NED |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
14:54 |
|
79 |
COMET Marie |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
24:21 |
|
80 |
STENVELD Fianna |
NED |
MIXTE NVWG BO |
25:46 |
|
DNF |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
DN 17 POITOU CHARENTES |
|
|
DNF |
CADOL Margaux |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DUTOUR Margot |
FRA |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
FAVRE Mathilde |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
|
|
DNF |
GAMBIER Kelly |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
|
|
DNF |
OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
|
|
DNF |
POINTET Virginie |
SUI |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
|
|
DNS |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
|
|
DNS |
MAZZOTTA Riccarda |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
|
|
DNS |
ROCHEDY Emilie |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
10:02:30 |
|
2 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
00:58 |
|
3 |
ANTOSHINA Tatiana |
RUS |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
01:10 |
|
4 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
01:21 |
|
5 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
01:42 |
|
6 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
01:47 |
|
7 |
CHULKOVA Anastasiya |
RUS |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
01:56 |
|
8 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
01:56 |
|
9 |
VASILIEVA Svetlana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
01:57 |
|
10 |
RIVAT Amélie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
01:59 |
|
11 |
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE SUISSE |
02:17 |
|
12 |
KOZONCHUK Oxana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
02:18 |
|
13 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
02:18 |
|
14 |
BAZIN Marjolaine |
FRA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
02:19 |
|
15 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:23 |
|
16 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
02:25 |
|
17 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:40 |
|
18 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
02:47 |
|
19 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:51 |
|
20 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
02:54 |
|
21 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
02:56 |
|
22 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
02:58 |
|
23 |
BOUCHER Julie |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
03:05 |
|
24 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
03:08 |
|
25 |
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
03:10 |
|
26 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
MATRIX FITNESS |
03:17 |
|
27 |
LELAU Fanny |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
03:23 |
|
28 |
AZAM Emeline |
FRA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
03:38 |
|
29 |
GASS Daniela |
GER |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
03:52 |
|
30 |
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
04:12 |
|
31 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
04:15 |
|
32 |
HENZELIN Lise-Marie |
SUI |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
04:26 |
|
33 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
05:13 |
|
34 |
SHAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
05:54 |
|
35 |
RIMASSON Gabrielle |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
06:30 |
|
36 |
GYSLING Mirjam |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
06:36 |
|
37 |
BUSSI Vittoria |
ITA |
MIXTE REVA |
07:01 |
|
38 |
TUHAI Kseniya |
BLR |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
07:19 |
|
39 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
07:22 |
|
40 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
07:40 |
|
41 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
07:42 |
|
42 |
VERHOEVEN Aurore |
FRA |
LOINTEK TEAM |
08:22 |
|
43 |
LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley |
MRI |
MATRIX FITNESS |
09:10 |
|
44 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
09:45 |
|
45 |
EHRLER Desiree |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
10:48 |
|
46 |
LE FOURN Aodez |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
12:27 |
|
47 |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
13:50 |
|
48 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
14:46 |
|
49 |
LOPEZ MORALES Belen |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
15:08 |
|
50 |
EL BUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
15:46 |
|
51 |
STRAPPAZZON Marine |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
15:46 |
|
52 |
LE HUITOUZE Fanny |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
20:01 |
|
53 |
STIENEN Jutta |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
20:07 |
|
54 |
DUCHESNE Pascaline |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
20:19 |
|
55 |
VERHOEVEN Pauline |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
21:29 |
|
56 |
RIBEROT Fanny |
FRA |
LOINTEK TEAM |
22:05 |
|
57 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
MIXTE REVA |
24:05 |
|
58 |
CAMPAGNARO Marika |
ITA |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
24:28 |
|
59 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
26:10 |
|
60 |
WYMAN Helen |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
26:26 |
|
61 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
28:44 |
|
62 |
LOWTHER Melissa |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
31:30 |
|
63 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
EQUIPE NATIONALE RUSSE |
31:54 |
|
64 |
GÉRARD Hélène |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
31:57 |
|
65 |
MARTIN Lucy |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
34:34 |
|
66 |
ALMEIDA Sophie |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
35:47 |
|
67 |
LE BRIS Cécilia |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
40:09 |
|
68 |
LIMA Tone Hatteland |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
44:29 |
|
69 |
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn |
NED |
MIXTE NVWG |
46:09 |
|
70 |
JAMONEAU Steffi |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
48:36 |
|
71 |
BEKKERING Danielle |
NED |
MIXTE NVWG |
49:56 |
|
72 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
57:15 |
|
73 |
SOKOVNINA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
01:08:15 |
|
74 |
LABORDUS Annie |
NED |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
01:10:47 |
|
75 |
GASCON Audrey |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
01:11:24 |
|
76 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
01:12:08 |
|
77 |
JOUAN Séverine |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
01:40:01 |
|
78 |
POTAPOVA Faina |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
01:47:14 |
|
79 |
COMET Marie |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
01:47:32 |
|
80 |
STENVELD Fianna |
NED |
MIXTE NVWG BO |
01:48:23 |
|